Resultados de 1ª División, 2ª División, 2ª RFEF,
3ª RFEF, 1ª AF, 2ª AF
1ª División |
|
|
PARTIDO
|
Res.
|
Tiempo
|
Cádiz - Granada |
- |
F.
|
Getafe - Sevilla |
- |
F.
|
Almería - Osasuna |
- |
F.
|
Valencia - Mallorca |
- |
F.
|
FC Barcelona - Las Palmas |
- |
F.
|
Celta - Rayo |
- |
F.
|
Girona - Betis |
- |
F.
|
Alavés - R. Sociedad |
- |
F.
|
R. Madrid - At. Bilbao |
- |
F.
|
Villarreal - At. Madrid |
- |
F.
|
2ª División |
|
|
PARTIDO
|
Res.
|
Tiempo
|
Burgos - Español |
- |
F.
|
Valladolid - Levante |
- |
F.
|
Eibar - Eldense |
- |
F.
|
Andorra - Mirandés |
- |
F.
|
Leganés - Cartagena |
- |
F.
|
Albacete - Huesca |
- |
F.
|
R. SPORTING - Racing |
- |
F.
|
Alcorcón - Amorebieta |
- |
F.
|
R. Ferrol - Elche |
- |
F.
|
Zaragoza - Tenerife |
- |
F.
|
R. OVIEDO - Villarreal B |
- |
F.
|
2ª RFEF
(Grupo 1) |
|
|
PARTIDO
|
Res.
|
Tiempo
|
Arandina - Pontevedra |
- |
F.
|
R. Villalbés - Valladolid P. |
- |
F.
|
Ourense - C.D. Cayón |
- |
F.
|
C.D. Fabril - U.P. LANGREO |
- |
F.
|
R. Cantabria - R. AVILÉS |
- |
F.
|
Compostela - Guijuelo |
- |
F.
|
C.D. COVADONGA - Coruxo |
- |
F.
|
CLUB MARINO - R.O. VETUSTA |
- |
F.
|
Zamora - Gimnástica |
- |
F.
|
3ª
RFEF (Grupo 2) |
|
|
PARTIDO
|
Res.
|
Tiempo
|
Caudal - Barcia |
- |
F.
|
Lealtad - Urraca |
- |
F.
|
Luarca - Colunga |
- |
F.
|
Ceares - L'Entregu |
- |
F.
|
Praviano - Tuilla |
- |
F.
|
Llanes - Titánico |
- |
F.
|
Avilés Stadium - Condal |
- |
F.
|
Llanera - Sporting At. |
- |
F.
|
Gijón Ind. - Lenense |
- |
F.
|
1ª
AF |
|
|
PARTIDO
|
Res.
|
Tiempo
|
Colloto - Muros |
1-1 |
F.
|
Navarro - Berrón |
2-0 |
F.
|
Comercial - Siero |
0-0 |
F.
|
R. Sporting C - Vallobín |
2-0 |
F.
|
Uni. Oviedo - San Martín |
1-5 |
F.
|
Asturias Blimea - Mosconia |
1-1 |
F.
|
Valdesoto - Llaranes |
1-1 |
F.
|
Lugones - Candás |
1-2 |
F.
|
La Fresneda - Astur |
0-0 |
F.
|
Andés - Roces |
0-1 |
F.
|
2ª AF - Grupo
2 |
|
|
PARTIDO
|
Res.
|
Tiempo
|
Manuel Rubio - Siderúrgico |
- |
F.
|
Triple A - Navia |
- |
F.
|
Bosco - Codema |
- |
F.
|
Barcia B - Puerto Vega |
- |
F.
|
Fabril - Hispano |
- |
F.
|
Podes - Narcea |
- |
F.
|
Condal B - Gozón |
- |
F.
|
Treviense - Camocha |
- |
F.
|
Salas - Tineo |
- |
F.
|
|